Скоро
18:00
Body up
Далее
19:00
Dirty Dance
+7 (495) 500-44-44
ул. Побратимов, дом 7, ТРЦ «Светофор»
Заморозить карту
Понедельник18 сентября
Вторник19 сентября
Среда20 сентября
Четверг21 сентября
Пятница22 сентября
Суббота23 сентября
Воскресенье24 сентября
09:00



Trekking
Катя



10:00
Pilates B
Настя
Hatha Yoga
Сергей
Intro
Евгения
FIT PUMP
Настя
Body up
Ира

FIT BALANCE
Ира
Pilates Basic
Таня
Soft Training
Таня
11:00
FT Gliding
Настя
FT Body Ball
Евгения
ВЕ Box
Михаил
FT Bosu
Настя
FT Gymstick
Евгения
Studio AntiGravity
Ира
FT Bosu
Таня
Aerobics Creative
Таня
12:00
Body low
Настя
Trekking
Катя
Mix Dance
Светислава
Stretch
Настя
Soft Training
Настя
Street Dance
Светислава
Total body
Настя
Belly Dance
Марина
FIT PUMP
Крис

13:00

Core+Stretch
Евгения


Core+Stretch
Настя
Body low
Крис

Dirty Dance
Дарья
FIT CYCIE
Крис
Intro
Таня
14:00





Latina
Екатерина
Hatha Yoga
Сергей
FT Gliding
Таня
Studio Dirty Dance
Дарья
15:00





Zumba
Кристина
Studio Latina
Екатерина
Stretch
Крис
16:00





Body up
Крис
Studio "Школа Шпагата"
Екатерина

17:00





Core+Stretch
Крис


18:00
Soft Training
Ира
Body up
Ира
Step Basic
Таня
МЗ №1 Intro
Крис
FT Bosu
Ира
Pilates Basic
Таня
Studio Box Sparring
Михаил

19:00
Total body
Ира
Studio Школа Шпагата
Екатерина
Dirty Dance
Светислава
Body low
Крис

Ragga
Светислава
Studio Настольный теннис
Степан
FT Body Ball
Таня


19:30




Cycle Basic
Катерина


20:00
Mix Dance
Маша
FIT CYCLE
Катерина
Studio Power CrossTraining
Евгения
Studio AntiGravity Restorative
Ира
Step Сreative
Евгения
Pilates Сreative
Ира
Studio!!! Box
Михаил
Studio Школа Шпагата
Екатерина
Zumba
Кристина
FIT CYCLE
Крис
ММА
Тимофей
FIT PUMP
Евгения
Box
Михаил
Studio Школа Шпагата
Екатерина
Latina
Вячеслав
FIT ENERGY
Евгения


20:30




FIT CYCIE
Катерина


21:00
Рукопашный бой
Александр
FIT BALANCE
Екатерина
FIT PUMP
Евгения
Studio "Здоровая спина"
Ира

FT Gliding
Таня
Studio Latina
Вячеслав
Core+Stretch
Евгения
Studio Anti Gravity
Ира
Jazz Funk
Анна
Studio Latina
Вячеслав
Sambo
Мигель