Скоро
10:00
Hatha Yoga
Далее
11:00
FT Body Ball
+7 (495) 500-44-44
ул. Побратимов, дом 7, ТРЦ «Светофор»
Заморозить карту
Понедельник20 ноября
Вторник21 ноября
Среда22 ноября
Четверг23 ноября
Пятница24 ноября
Суббота25 ноября
Воскресенье26 ноября
09:00
Hatha Yoga
Ольга



Trekking
Катя



10:00
Pilates B
Даша
Hatha Yoga
Сергей

FIT PUMP
Анастасия
Body up
Катя

FIT BALANCE
Ира
Pilates Basic
Таня
Soft Training
Ира
11:00
FT Gliding
Анастасия
FT Body Ball
Таня
ВЕ Box
Михаил
FT Bosu
Анастасия
FIT CYCLE
Катерина
FT Gymstick
Таня
Studio AntiGravity
Ира
FT Bosu
Таня
Aerobics Creative
Ира
NEW!!! Muay Thai
Дмитрий
12:00
Body low
Анастасия

Mix Dance
Светислава
Trekking
Катя
Stretch
Даша
Pilates Creative
Даша
Latina
Екатерина

Total body
Анастасия
Belly Dance
Марина
FIT PUMP
Крис
Studio Latina
Мария
13:00

Core+Stretch
Анастасия
Studio "Школа Шпагата"
Даша

Core+Stretch
Анастасия
Body low
Катя

Dirty Dance
Маша
FIT CYCIE
Катерина
Йога семинар
Сергей
14:00





Latina
Мария
Hatha Yoga
Сергей
FT Gliding
Ира

15:00





Zumba
Кристина
Studio Latina
Мария
Stretch
Крис
Studio!!! Sambo Мигель
16:00





Body up
Катя

Studio Школа Шпагата
Мария

FIT ENERGY
Евгения

17:00





Core+Stretch
Катя

Core-30
Евгения
18:00
Soft tranning
Ира
Body up
Катя
Step Basic
Евгения
МЗ №1 Intro
Крис
FT Bosu
Таня
Pilates Basic
Таня


19:00
Total body
Евгения
Studio Body Ballet
Маша
Dirty Dance
Анна
Studio Zumba
Кристина
Body low
Катя

Ragga
Светислава
Studio Tabata
Крис
FT Body Ball
Таня


19:30


Studio Running
Катерина

FIT CYCLE
Катерина


20:00
Stretch
Ира
FIT CYCLE
Крис
Studio Power CrossTraining
Евгения
Mix Dance
Маша
Step Сreative
Евгения
Pilates Сreative
Даша
Studio!!! Box
Михаил
Studio Школа Шпагата
Анна
Zumba
Кристина
FIT CYCLE
Крис
ММА
Тимофей
FIT PUMP
Евгения
Box
Михаил
Studio Школа Шпагата
Екатерина
Latina
Вячеслав
FIT ENERGY
Евгения


21:00
Studio AntiGravity Restorative
Ира
Рукопашный бой
Александр
FIT BALANCE
Екатерина
FIT PUMP
Крис
Jazz Funk Dance
Анна
NEW!!! Muay Thai
Дмитрий
Studio "Здоровая спина"
Даша
FT Gliding
Крис

Hatha Yoga
Ольга
Core+Stretch
Таня
Studio AntiGravity
Ира

Sambo
Мигель
90 мин Studio Hatha Yoga
Сергей
Studio Latina
Вячеслав


22:00